GOLDEN DATA
the database of Golden Retriever
by Allevamento GoldenMania

italy unitedkingdom France Spain germany

banner

MENU:

 
Home Page
 
DataBase
 
Help
 
login
 
Registration
 


Total visited pages:
37.643.913

Option:

Details of: "Combine Piccaboo"

Nickname: Yukon
Sex: M
Date of Birth: 07/01/2010
Country of origin: Sweden
Breeder: Lena Widebeck (combine)
Owner: Heike Brunner / Germany
Reg. No.: SE15851/2010
WebSite: www.goldenpower.de
Verified data:
            Foto non disponibile

Navigable Pedigree: (click on the ancestors to visualize data)
Legal notes:
The information inserted in this database are of public dominion, and/or are provided by the user of the site.
We provide no warranty in respect of the reliability, precision, completeness or exhaustiveness of the information provided, and we accept no responsibility for the use of information provided.
The user agrees to hold out the owners, the managers and the utilizzatoris of this site and their representatives, from whatever application or responsibility or damage that can result from the proper or improper use of the furnished and/or used information, and everything this for any purpose both personnel how commercial.
Users hereby agree to use or rely on such information at their own risk.
For further information or to have answered to questions not contemplated in this page, write to: info@golden-data.it